Watch Drama by Shirasu Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shirasu Jin

Name: Shirasu Jin
Native name: 白洲迅
Also Known as: しらす じん; 白州 迅;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 1, 1992