Watch Drama by Song Ok Sook Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Song Ok Sook

Name: Song Ok Sook
Native name: 송옥숙
Also Known as: Song Ok Suk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 14, 1960