Watch Drama by Sung Hyun Ah Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sung Hyun Ah

Name: Sung Hyun Ah
Native name: 성현아
Also Known as: Seong Hyeon Ah
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 23, 1975

Education: Yeong Hwun High School
Hobbies: Singing, shopping and watching musicals
Was the 38th Miss South Korea in 1994