Watch Drama by Suzuki Fuku Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Suzuki Fuku

Name: Suzuki Fuku
Native name: 鈴木福
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 17, 2004

Fuku Suzuki (鈴木福 / SUZUKI Fuku) is a Japanese child actor. He was born on June 17, 2004. He is currently represented by Theatre Academy Co. Ltd.