Watch Drama by Suzuki Hiroki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Suzuki Hiroki

Name: Suzuki Hiroki
Native name: 鈴木裕樹
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 3, 1983

Hiroki Suzuki (born October 3, 1983) is a Japanese actor and singer from Kitakami city, Iwate Prefecture. He is known most notably for his roles as Shuichiro Oishi in The Prince of Tennis (musical series, Tenimyu, live film adaptation), and as Jyan Kandou (GekiRed) in the tokusatsu television series, Juken Sentai Gekiranger. He is also part of a young men's stage acting troupe, D-BOYS, which perform in various skit-like performances.