Watch Latest Update Drama by Tabe Mikako Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tabe Mikako

Name: Tabe Mikako
Native name: 多部 未華子
Also Known as: たべ みかこ; Tabe chan; たべちゃん;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: January 25, 1989

Tabe Mikako is a Japanese stage, film and television actress from Tokyo. She played the role of Yaten Kou in the Sailor Moon musicals and starred in the comedy series Yasuko to Kenji and Deka Wanko. She is affiliated with the talent agency Hirata Office. She also voices Oliver at the video game "Ni No Kuni: Wrath of the White Witch".