Watch Drama by Tachi Hiroshi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tachi Hiroshi

Name: Tachi Hiroshi
Native name: 舘ひろし
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 31, 1950

Recognitions
- 54th Television Drama Academy Awards: Best Actor for Papa to Musume no Nanokakan