Watch Drama by Takasugi Mahiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takasugi Mahiro

Name: Takasugi Mahiro
Native name: 高杉真宙
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 4, 1996