Watch Drama by Tamaki Hiroshi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tamaki Hiroshi

Name: Tamaki Hiroshi
Native name: 玉木宏
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 14, 1980

Tamaki Hiroshi, born January 14, 1980 in Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan, is a Japanese actor, singer, and model. When he was still in high school, he was discovered by a talent agent while out shopping with friends. He made his debut in the 1998 drama Am I Weird? Tamaki became more well-known for his appearance on the 2001 film Waterboys. As for his singing career, he debuted with the single "Seasons" on the summer of 2004.