Watch Drama by Tamashiro Tina Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tamashiro Tina

Name: Tamashiro Tina
Native name: 玉城ティナ
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 8, 1997

Tamashiro Tina is a Japanese Idol and Model with an American father and a Japanese Mother.