Watch Drama by Tsurumi Shingo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tsurumi Shingo

Name: Tsurumi Shingo
Native name: 鶴見辰吾
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 29, 1964