Watch Drama by Wang Bit Na Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wang Bit Na

Name: Wang Bit Na
Native name: 왕빛나
Also Known as: Woo Jin; 우진; Wang Pinna
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 15, 1981

Wang Bit Na (hangul: 왕빛나) is a South Korean actress and a model, most known for playing as Bu-yong in the popular Korean, Hwang Jin-yi drama.
She had a major in performing arts of Chungang University.
Her talent Agency is Brodin Entertainment.