Watch Drama by Watabe Atsuro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Watabe Atsuro

Name: Watabe Atsuro
Native name: 渡部篤郎
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 5, 1968

Watabe Atsuro, born May 5, 1968 in Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, is a Japanese actor.
Actress and talento Murakami Rikako is his ex-wife. They were divorced in December of 2005.
(Source: NC)