Watch Drama by Watanabe Dai Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Watanabe Dai

Name: Watanabe Dai
Native name: 渡辺大
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 1, 1984

Watanabe Dai is the son of famous actor Watanabe Ken and brother to actress ANNE.