Watch Drama by Woo Jung Kook Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Woo Jung Kook

Name: Woo Jung Kook
Native name: 우정국
Also Known as: Woo Don Ki
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1973