Watch Drama by Wu Myolie Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wu Myolie

Name: Wu Myolie
Native name: 胡杏兒
Given name: Wu Hang Yee
Also Known as: My Lo My; Myo
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: November 6, 1979

Myolie Wu Hang-yee (born 6 November 1979) is a Hong Kong actress for the Hong Kong TVB television station and a singer under contracts with Neway Star She has won "Best Actress" for her role in Curse of the Royal Harem, a TVB grand production, "Most Favourite TV Female Character" for her role in Ghetto Justice and also won "Extraordinary Elegant Actress" in TVB Anniversary Awards 2011, making her the first ever Triple TV Queen of the year.