Watch Drama by Yang Hao Wei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yang Hao Wei

Name: Yang Hao Wei
Native name: 楊皓惟
Also Known as: Edison
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 20, 1986

Edison Yang, real name Yang Hao Wei, is a Taiwanese actor and model, born in Taipei on April 20, 1986.