Watch Drama by Yanin Witmitanantha Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yanin Witmitanantha

Name: Yanin Witmitanantha
Native name: ญาณิน วิสมิตะนันทน์
Given name: Nitchari Witmitanantha
Also Known as: Jeeja Yanin
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: March 31, 1984

She was born in Bangkok, Thailand, and holds a 3rd Dan Black belt in Taekwondo.
She was discovered by Prachya Pinkaew in 2003.
Her film début was the starring role in the film Chocolate (2008) and her second movie was Raging Phoenix (2009).