Watch Drama by Yasui Kentaro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yasui Kentaro

Name: Yasui Kentaro
Native name: 安井謙太郎
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 21, 1991

Yasui Kentaro is a member of Johnny's Jr.