Watch New Drama by Yonehara Kousuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yonehara Kousuke

Name: Yonehara Kousuke
Native name: 米原 幸佑
Also Known as: Yonehara Kosuke;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 13, 1986

Yonehara Kousuke is a member of boys idol group RUN&GUN.