Watch Drama by Yoo So Young Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoo So Young

Name: Yoo So Young
Native name: 유소영
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 29, 1986

Yoo Soyoung was the Lead Dancer and Vocalist in the group "After School". Soyoung "dropped out" from After School on 29 October 2009. She is currently an actress.