Watch Drama by Yoshimura Tamao Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoshimura Tamao

Name: Yoshimura Tamao
Native name: 吉村玉緒
Also Known as: Yūki Rin; Yuki Rin; Yuuki Rin; Oyobi Rin; 有輝 りん; ゆうき りん; および りん;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 14, 1975

Japanese actress from Nagasaki Prefecture. Blood type: O.