Watch Atom no Ko (2022) online free

Atom no Ko (2022)

Other name: Children Of Atom , Atomu No Ko , アトムの童(こ) , Atom's Last Shot

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Business Drama, Asian Drama Drama

Date aired: Oct 16, 2022 - Dec 18, 2022

Status: Completed

Views: 1,733

Summary:

Azumi Nayuta is a young prodigy game developer who produces games privately under the name "John Doe" without any link with major company or distributor. Nayuta is often known as the "Banksy of the game industry" as no one knew his true identity, but an incident led him to leave game development. However, the story begins when "Atom", a long-established toy manufacturer that is on the verge of going out of business, begins to search for him in order to rebuild its business.

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

atom no ko 2022 kissasian, kissasian atom no ko 2022, watch atom no ko 2022 online free