Watch Tapestry (2020) online free

Tapestry (2020)

Other name: Ito , Threads

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Romance Drama, Asian Life Drama, Asian Youth Drama, Asian Drama Drama

Date aired: Aug 21, 2020

Status: Completed

Views: 8,059

Summary:

Takahashi Ren and Sonoda Aoi both born in 1989 will weave an 18-year tapestry of love going through each other's lives with repeated encounters and partings.

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

tapestry 2020 kissasian, kissasian tapestry 2020, watch tapestry 2020 online free