Watch Wolf Pack online free

Wolf Pack

Other name: My Mercenary Career , Career As A Mercenary , Mercenary , Yong Bing , Wo De Yong Bing Sheng Ya , Ro Gun , 佣兵 , 我的佣兵生涯

Country: China

Genres: Asian Action Drama, Asian Military Drama, Asian Thriller Drama, Asian War Drama

Date aired: Sep 9, 2022

Status: Completed

Views: 891

Summary:

When the security company established by Lao Diao was performing a mission overseas, they learn of a plan by terrorists to destroy gas pipelines thereby setting off an energy crisis. Lao Diao leads a team of 7 counter-terrorism elites that include Ke Tong and Monster to Kuli country with a goal of ensuring the safety of Chinese representative Qu Feng. They vow to crush the enemy's conspiracy and resolve the crisis within 36 hours to protect the international interests of the motherland.

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

wolf pack kissasian, kissasian wolf pack, watch wolf pack online free

This page looks better in the app